Page 1 of 11123...10...Last »
Hits: 87 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Les gloutonnes – (1973) (French) (Softcore) [Download]

Download and Watch This Porn Content Now
The Erotic Exploits of Maciste in Atlantis (1973)
Alternate Title: Les gloutonnes
Directed by: Jess Franco
Written by: Jess Franco

Cast: Val Davis, Alice Arno, Robert Woods, Montserrat Prous, Lina Romay, Chantal Broquet, Roger Sarbib, Kali Hansa, Richard Bigotini, Caroline Rivière, Pamela Stanford, Howard Vernon

Description: According to legend, a group of women escaped from Atlantis just before the destruction of the continent. They took refuge on a mysterious island, and founded a kingdom. Men who dared approach the island, were devoured by these sexually voracious Atlanteans, and thus they were called "gobblers". At the request of the magician Cagliostro, Maciste visits the island to free the gobblers from the evil spell of the knight Caronte and his lady, Parka.

>>Watch or Download>> Les gloutonnes – (1973) (French) (Softcore) [Download]

Order Vintagepornbay Premium to Get Access to Downloads for Porn Content
Hits: 405 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (1 votes, average: 1.00 out of 5)
Loading...

Crimson – (Las ratas no duermen de noche) – (1973) (Softcore) (French) (Rare) [Download]

Download and Watch This Porn Content Now

French full release for this movie with interesting female cast.

Format: mp4
Size: 1.04 Gb
Resol: 640x480
Length: 01:38:16 (Imdb says 87 min.)
Lang: French dub. (Originally spanish)
Quality: Very good

Cast (Imdb):
Paul Naschy
Silvia Solar
Olivier Mathot
Evelyne Scott
Claude Boisson
Gilda Arancio
Pierre Biet
Monique Gérard
Alain Hardy
Víctor Israel
Richard Kolin
Antonia Lotito
Roberto Mauri
César Ojinaga
Carlos Otero

>>Watch or Download>> Crimson – (Las ratas no duermen de noche) – (1973) (Softcore) (French) (Rare) [Download]

Order Vintagepornbay Premium to Get Access to Downloads for Porn Content
Hits: 167 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Claire: Desires of Submission (2017) (French) [HD] [Download]

Download and Watch This Porn Content Now

Also Known As
Claire Vogliosa e... Perversa [Italian version, ATV]
Claire: Desires Of Submission

Scene Breakdowns

Scene 1. Candy Alexa, Lucy Heart, Josh Jo, Kristof Cale, Math, Ricky Mancini
Scene 2. Lucy Heart, Mina Sauvage, Kristof Cale, Math, Ricky Mancini
Scene 3. Lucy Heart, Rico Simmons
Scene 4. Claire Castel
Scene 5. Claire Castel, Mina Sauvage, Rico Simmons
Scene 6. Ania Kinski, Claire Castel, Kristof Cale, Math, Rico Simmons
Scene 7. Claire Castel, Kristof Cale, Math, Ricky Mancini

Audio - French

3.96 GB
01:52:13
1920 x 1080
25.000 fps
MKV

>>Watch or Download>> Claire: Desires of Submission (2017) (French) [HD] [Download]

Order Vintagepornbay Premium to Get Access to Downloads for Porn Content
Hits: 248 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Milf Lesbos: Un Poing c’est tout! No. 2 – (1996) (French) [Download]

Download and Watch This Porn Content Now

Format: avi
Size: 586 Mb
Resol: 720x544
Lang: French
Length: 01:25:47
Quality: More than acceptable

Credits (Egafd):

  • Charly Spark
  • Colette Sigma
  • Nadine Auriol
  • XNK5472
  • XNK5473

>>Watch or Download>> Milf Lesbos: Un Poing c’est tout! No. 2 – (1996) (French) [Download]

Order Vintagepornbay Premium to Get Access to Downloads for Porn Content
Hits: 287 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Erotic intruders – (Lady Winter, Perversités à l’Anglaise)- (1985) [Download]

Download and Watch This Porn Content Now

English version of "Lady Winter, Perversités à l'Anglaise".

Format: mp4
Size: 748 Mb
Resol: 640x480
Length: 00:56:30
Lang: English
Quality: More than acceptable

Credits (Egafd):

Females:

  • Eva Kleber brief glimpse, non-sex
  • Isabelle [6] plays the guest with the black beret
  • Nathalie Idoux as? plays the maid, Natalie
  • Olinka Hardiman plays Lady Winter

Males:

  • Eric Dray (Eric Peyrolles) plays one of a visiting couple
  • Gabriel Pontello plays Lord Winter
  • Pjotr Stanislas play a guest (briefly)

>>Watch or Download>> Erotic intruders – (Lady Winter, Perversités à l’Anglaise)- (1985) [Download]

Order Vintagepornbay Premium to Get Access to Downloads for Porn Content
Hits: 249 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Classic French Male-Dominant Sex Flick (1970s) [Download]

Download and Watch This Porn Content Now

Video codec: H.264
Video Bitrate: 1800
Audio codec: AC3
Language: FRENCH
Image quality : rip of an aged VHS
Lenght: 1:25:02

>>Watch or Download>> Classic French Male-Dominant Sex Flick (1970s) [Download]

Order Vintagepornbay Premium to Get Access to Downloads for Porn Content