Hits: 21 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

The Joys Of Sec’s (1989) (USA)

Download and Watch This Porn Content Now

The Joys Of Sec's* (1989-Video Exclusives/Leisure Time)
*-boxcover says "The Joy Of Sec's", while the opening credits say "The Joys Of Sec's", as does iafd.com.

Cast: Gail , Dana Lynn, Tracey Adams, Kim Alexis (boxcover credited as Toni Christian; opening credits as Kim Acosta), Alexa Parks, Jon Dough (boxcover credited as Jan Sanders; opening credits as Chet Sanders), Ray Victory, Frank James, Jesse Eastern & Ron Jeremy (non-sex).

Director (and Writer): Ron Jeremy (using the noms de porn of "Bill Blackman", and "David Elliot", for director and writer, respectively). We also believe he is "Mark Curtis" (the producer), as Mark Curtis seems to produce all of these Bill Blackman/Ron Jeremy flicks.

Video: MP4 (AVC)
Size: 1.27 GB
Resolution: 624x480
Duration: 1:11:38~71 minutes
Source: VHS

 

>>Watch or Download>> The Joys Of Sec’s (1989) (USA)

Order Vintagepornbay Premium to Get Access to Downloads for Porn Content
Hits: 59 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Spermagierige Abtrinkerinnen (2007) (Deutsche)

Download and Watch This Porn Content Now

cast
Females: Sidney Dark, Vivian Schmitt (Anna B.), Sexy Susi, Kira Red,
Males: Stefan Mänzel, Markus Waxenegger, a.o.

The movie „Spermagierige Abtrinkerinnen" (Cat.No. 60782) was released by Puaka on 09.03.2007, but most scenes were shot between 2002 and 2003. German language.

run time: 76:26 min | filesize: 880 MB | res. 684 × 528 | format: mp4 | average quality rip

>>Watch or Download>> Spermagierige Abtrinkerinnen (2007) (Deutsche)

Order Vintagepornbay Premium to Get Access to Downloads for Porn Content
Hits: 67 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

The Hang Up (1969) (Softcore) (USA) [HD] [1080p]

Download and Watch This Porn Content Now

Crime-erotic drama
This movie is "The" Hang Up " with fake title.

The Hangup (On Screen Title) aka The Hang Up

This seedy cr**e drama focuses on an undercover vice cop. Neurotic and sexually frustrated, he hangs around strip joints, gay bars and swingers clubs. He finally meets and falls in love with a hippie girl.

This is the 1080p rip of the Vinegar Syndrome Release DVD.

Actresses (Listing may be incomplete. They all may or may not be Softcore Nude scenes performers)

Bambi Allen
Bonnie Clark
Genene Cooper
Sharon Matt
Karen Swanson

Actors (Listing may be incomplete. They all may or may not be Softcore Nude scenes performers)

Gene Blackey
William Guhl
James Lemp
Michael March
James E. Myers
Luke Perry
Ted Roter (Credited: Peter Balachoff)
Tony Vorno (Credited: Sebastian Gregory)

Scene Breakdowns

N/A

File Size: 5.46 GB .mkv
Resolution: 1920x1040 @23.976fps
Duration: 01:15:26
Language: English
with built-in English subtitles that can be turned on or off when played back with VLC.

Video Quality: Good
Audio Quality: Good
wildtig2013's Rating of Softcore Nude scenes: Cold Tepid Warm Hot !!!Scorching!!!

>>Watch or Download>> The Hang Up (1969) (Softcore) (USA) [HD] [1080p]

Order Vintagepornbay Premium to Get Access to Downloads for Porn Content
Hits: 84 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Deutschlands Geilste LKW- Fahrer (2006) (Deutsche)

Download and Watch This Porn Content Now

The movie „Deutschlands Geilste LKW-Fahrer“ (Cat.No.235)
was released by Muschi Movie on 08.03.2006. German language.

run time: 90 min | filesize: 700 MB | res. 512 × 384 | format: avi | good quality rip

>>Watch or Download>> Deutschlands Geilste LKW- Fahrer (2006) (Deutsche)

Order Vintagepornbay Premium to Get Access to Downloads for Porn Content
Hits: 105 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Play Motel – (1979) – hard version

Download and Watch This Porn Content Now

Rip from an original vhs, this is the AD-distribution version of Play Motel (1979)

Format: mp4
Size: 1.19 Gb
Resol: 640x480
Length: 01:31:14
Lang: Original Italian
Quality: More than acceptable

Credits (Imdb):

Ray Lovelock
Anna Maria Rizzoli
Mario Cutini
Antonella Antinori
Patrizia Behn
Enzo Fisichella
Marina Hedman
Mario Novelli
Marino Masé
Patrizia Webley
Vittorio Ripamonti
Bob Balisteri
Bruno Di Luia
Franco Beltramme
Michele Zurlaro

>>Watch or Download>> Play Motel – (1979) – hard version

Order Vintagepornbay Premium to Get Access to Downloads for Porn Content
Hits: 108 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Secretaire a plein temps (2002) (FR) [Download]

Download and Watch This Porn Content Now

also known as: Segretario a tempo pieno, Hot Job

Studio: MGR Communications / Top Line
Director: Steve Morelli
Language: French

Starring:
Lara Angel (as Cathrine Billet)
Jessica Fiorentino
Maria Bellucci
Kelli (as Vittoria Paradisi)

Karl Ben (as Karl Dumber)
Leslie Taylor
Mick Blue (as Michael Blue)
Nick Lang

Scene 1. Lara Angel, Kelli, Karl Ben
Scene 2. Maria Bellucci, Nick Lang
Scene 3. Maria Bellucci, Karl Ben
Scene 4. Jessica Fiorentino, Mick Blue
Scene 5. Jessica Fiorentino, Karl Ben, Leslie Taylor
Scene 6. Maria Bellucci, Mick Blue

avi | 640x480 | 1 part | 704 MB | 01:33:29

>>Watch or Download>> Secretaire a plein temps (2002) (FR) [Download]

Order Vintagepornbay Premium to Get Access to Downloads for Porn Content