Hits: 62 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Italie Interdite 1 (2003) (French) [Download]

Download and Watch This Porn Content Now

Also Known As

Historias Morbosas (Spanish version, Negro y Azul)
talie interdite 1 (French version, Video Marc Dorcel)

Scene Breakdowns

Scene 1. Adrianna Laurenti, Steve Holmes
Scene 2. Veronica Sinclair, Steve Holmes
Scene 3. Bambola, Francesco Malcom
Scene 4. Bambola, Sebastian Barrio, Steve Holmes
Scene 5. Alexa Weix, Richard Langin
Scene 6. Sandra Romain, Remigio Zampa
Scene 7. Jane Darling, Steve Holmes
Scene 8. Jane Darling, Laura Lion, Richard Langin
Scene 9. Krystal De Boor, Benito Boldi, Sebastian Barrio
Scene 10. Laura Lion, Benito Boldi, Sebastian Barrio

Audio - French

687.52 MB
01:17:10
512 x 384
29.970 fps
AVI

>>Watch or Download>> Italie Interdite 1 (2003) (French) [Download]

Order Vintagepornbay Premium to Get Access to Downloads for Porn Content
Hits: 209 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

The French Butler – (Le Majordome est bien monté) – (1983) [Watch & Download]

Download and Watch This Porn Content Now

By José Bénazéraf, good French classic.

Format: mp4
Size: 1 Gb
Resol: 640x480
Length: 58 min.
Lang: French with Eng. subtitles
Quality: Acceptable

Cast from Imdb:
Carole Piérac
Gabriel Pontello
Victor Samama
Brigitte Verbecq

>>Watch or Download>> The French Butler – (Le Majordome est bien monté) – (1983) [Watch & Download]

Order Vintagepornbay Premium to Get Access to Downloads for Porn Content
Hits: 133 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Les gloutonnes – (1973) (French) (Softcore) [Download]

Download and Watch This Porn Content Now
The Erotic Exploits of Maciste in Atlantis (1973)
Alternate Title: Les gloutonnes
Directed by: Jess Franco
Written by: Jess Franco

Cast: Val Davis, Alice Arno, Robert Woods, Montserrat Prous, Lina Romay, Chantal Broquet, Roger Sarbib, Kali Hansa, Richard Bigotini, Caroline Rivière, Pamela Stanford, Howard Vernon

Description: According to legend, a group of women escaped from Atlantis just before the destruction of the continent. They took refuge on a mysterious island, and founded a kingdom. Men who dared approach the island, were devoured by these sexually voracious Atlanteans, and thus they were called "gobblers". At the request of the magician Cagliostro, Maciste visits the island to free the gobblers from the evil spell of the knight Caronte and his lady, Parka.

>>Watch or Download>> Les gloutonnes – (1973) (French) (Softcore) [Download]

Order Vintagepornbay Premium to Get Access to Downloads for Porn Content
Hits: 215 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

X Mag Video (FR) [Complete Magazine Scans]

Download and Watch This Porn Content Now

X MAG VIDEO

X MAG VIDEO - Décembre 1992

Download 84 pics (97 MB):

>>Watch or Download>> X Mag Video (FR) [Complete Magazine Scans]

Order Vintagepornbay Premium to Get Access to Downloads for Porn Content
Hits: 474 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (1 votes, average: 1.00 out of 5)
Loading...

Crimson – (Las ratas no duermen de noche) – (1973) (Softcore) (French) (Rare) [Download]

Download and Watch This Porn Content Now

French full release for this movie with interesting female cast.

Format: mp4
Size: 1.04 Gb
Resol: 640x480
Length: 01:38:16 (Imdb says 87 min.)
Lang: French dub. (Originally spanish)
Quality: Very good

Cast (Imdb):
Paul Naschy
Silvia Solar
Olivier Mathot
Evelyne Scott
Claude Boisson
Gilda Arancio
Pierre Biet
Monique Gérard
Alain Hardy
Víctor Israel
Richard Kolin
Antonia Lotito
Roberto Mauri
César Ojinaga
Carlos Otero

>>Watch or Download>> Crimson – (Las ratas no duermen de noche) – (1973) (Softcore) (French) (Rare) [Download]

Order Vintagepornbay Premium to Get Access to Downloads for Porn Content
Hits: 223 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Claire: Desires of Submission (2017) (French) [HD] [Download]

Download and Watch This Porn Content Now

Also Known As
Claire Vogliosa e... Perversa [Italian version, ATV]
Claire: Desires Of Submission

Scene Breakdowns

Scene 1. Candy Alexa, Lucy Heart, Josh Jo, Kristof Cale, Math, Ricky Mancini
Scene 2. Lucy Heart, Mina Sauvage, Kristof Cale, Math, Ricky Mancini
Scene 3. Lucy Heart, Rico Simmons
Scene 4. Claire Castel
Scene 5. Claire Castel, Mina Sauvage, Rico Simmons
Scene 6. Ania Kinski, Claire Castel, Kristof Cale, Math, Rico Simmons
Scene 7. Claire Castel, Kristof Cale, Math, Ricky Mancini

Audio - French

3.96 GB
01:52:13
1920 x 1080
25.000 fps
MKV

>>Watch or Download>> Claire: Desires of Submission (2017) (French) [HD] [Download]

Order Vintagepornbay Premium to Get Access to Downloads for Porn Content
Hits: 319 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Milf Lesbos: Un Poing c’est tout! No. 2 – (1996) (French) [Download]

Download and Watch This Porn Content Now

Format: avi
Size: 586 Mb
Resol: 720x544
Lang: French
Length: 01:25:47
Quality: More than acceptable

Credits (Egafd):

  • Charly Spark
  • Colette Sigma
  • Nadine Auriol
  • XNK5472
  • XNK5473

>>Watch or Download>> Milf Lesbos: Un Poing c’est tout! No. 2 – (1996) (French) [Download]

Order Vintagepornbay Premium to Get Access to Downloads for Porn Content