Member LoginGet Access

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...
Hits: 1,200 views

Best of Rambone (1986)

Get-Vintagepornbay-Premium-Membership-Access-Now-Button-min

63952302_wpcjaavttt9r.jpg

 

Dick Rambone

Born:July 14, 1957
Alternate Names: Dick 15½' Rambone | Rambone | '15½ Inches' Ramboni | Ramboni
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Released: Wet Video
Excalibur Films
Starring: Rambone, Patti Petite, Kelli Richards, Rachel Ryan, Melissa Melendez.
Best of Rambone Description: "Although he only appeared in a handful of hardcore features during the 80s, Rambone remains one of the true legends among male porno performers. A well-built stud with a massive and ready-for-action tool, Rambone tended to pop up in only one or two scenes even in movies with his name above the title. This compilation video suffers from no such slight-of-stud. Rambone's the star of this one through and through, and his feisty female costars couldn't be happier. This video contains some of Rambone's most randy and ravenous romps, including a steamy session with busty bad girl Rachel Ryan. Rachel was among the most alluring of starlets during her career, combining gorgeous good looks with a real go-getter's zeal for her work. Here, she takes on Rambone in one of the sweatiest, most energetic couplings of his on-screen career. Also well worth checking out is Kelli Richards. While not as classically good looking as Ryan, Kelli had a certain something about her that let you know that she meant business. Kelli looked like a sexual predator and lived up to that image with one ravenous romp after another. Her work here opposite our sizable hero ranks among the best stuff on the vid. Whether you're already a Rambone fan and are looking to relive some of his glory days or are just looking for a collection of some of the 80s hottest talents, this video delivers the goods."

File size : 683 MiB
Codec ID : xvid
Duration : 51mn 35s
Bit rate : 1 709 Kbps
Width : 640 pixels
Height : 480 pixels
Display aspect ratio : 4:3
Frame rate : 30.000 fps

63952303_crddg9wit86o.jpg

Silver-Membership-300x241

*Requires at least Silver Membership Level!

Download this Scene/Movie!

Access Hidden & Special Streaming Video and Download Links

Notes: Platinum Membership has access to the entire (100%) website and also opens the hidden content. Gold Membership opens 80% and Silver 50%. Bronze Membership is for 20% content access of this blog's hidden parts.

Download or Watch This Porn Content Now!

Published by

Classic Porn Downloader

Classic Porn Downloader

Report Dead-Links and Deleted Videos from here! We will re-upload soon!
Visit Vintagepornbay Tube too!
Get High-Speed Download by This Tool on Vintagepornbay!